https://www.x-payments.com/help/?title=X-Payments:Payment_gateways_supported_by_X-Payments_2.2&feed=atom&action=history
X-Payments:Payment gateways supported by X-Payments 2.2 - Revision history
2024-03-29T05:03:10Z
Revision history for this page on the wiki
MediaWiki 1.31.5
https://www.x-payments.com/help/?title=X-Payments:Payment_gateways_supported_by_X-Payments_2.2&diff=638&oldid=prev
Dohtur at 10:45, 18 May 2016
2016-05-18T10:45:48Z
<p></p>
<table class="diff diff-contentalign-left" data-mw="interface">
<col class="diff-marker" />
<col class="diff-content" />
<col class="diff-marker" />
<col class="diff-content" />
<tr class="diff-title" lang="en">
<td colspan="2" style="background-color: #fff; color: #222; text-align: center;">← Older revision</td>
<td colspan="2" style="background-color: #fff; color: #222; text-align: center;">Revision as of 10:45, 18 May 2016</td>
</tr><tr><td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno" id="mw-diff-left-l1" >Line 1:</td>
<td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno">Line 1:</td></tr>
<tr><td colspan="2"> </td><td class='diff-marker'>+</td><td style="color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #a3d3ff; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div><ins style="font-weight: bold; text-decoration: none;">The table below provides a list of payment gateways supported by X-Payments 2.2.</ins></div></td></tr>
<tr><td colspan="2"> </td><td class='diff-marker'>+</td><td style="color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #a3d3ff; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div><ins style="font-weight: bold; text-decoration: none;"><br /><br /></ins></div></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>'''Legend:'''</div></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>'''Legend:'''</div></td></tr>
<tr><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"></td><td class='diff-marker'> </td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"></td></tr>
</table>
Dohtur
https://www.x-payments.com/help/?title=X-Payments:Payment_gateways_supported_by_X-Payments_2.2&diff=634&oldid=prev
Dohtur: Created page with "'''Legend:''' * '''Auth''': Allows to authorize the availability of funds for a transaction (The buyer's funds are temporarily placed on hold to ensure the availability of th..."
2016-05-18T10:33:24Z
<p>Created page with "'''Legend:''' * '''Auth''': Allows to authorize the availability of funds for a transaction (The buyer's funds are temporarily placed on hold to ensure the availability of th..."</p>
<p><b>New page</b></p><div>'''Legend:'''<br />
<br />
* '''Auth''': Allows to authorize the availability of funds for a transaction (The buyer's funds are temporarily placed on hold to ensure the availability of the authorization amount for capture).<br />
* '''Capture''': Allows to capture the amount of the authorization (The money authorized for the order is moved from the buyers's account to the merchant's account).<br />
* '''Sale''': Supports transactions of 'Sale' type (Authorization and capture actions are completed simultaneously at the time the payment is processed).<br />
* '''Void''': Allows the removal of an authorization hold from the buyer's account by the merchant.<br />
* '''Refund''': Allows to issue refunds (The money is returned to the buyer's account).<br />
* '''Get Status''': Can provide information about the status of a transaction to X-Payments.<br />
* '''Accept''', '''Decline''': Allows to accept or reject transactions with a higher likelihood of risk.<br />
* '''Test''': Can test whether the merchant account details entered in X-Payments are valid.<br />
* '''3D-Secure via Cardinal Commerce''': Supports 3-D Secure payer authentication via Cardinal Commerce.<br />
* '''Tokenization''': Supports tokenization (Allows to charge customer credit cards again - without X-Payments storing cardholder data).<br />
* '''p''': Supports partial transactions (For example, "Capture + p" = Allows to capture a partial amount of the authorization).<br />
* '''m''': Supports multiple transactions (For example, "Capture + m" = Allows to perform the capture action multiple times).<br />
<br />
<br />
{| class="wikitable" width=90%<br />
|-<br />
! scope="col" style="width: 15%;"| '''Payment service provider'''<br />
! scope="col" style="width: 20%;"| '''Payment system'''<br />
! scope="col" style="width: 6%;"| '''Sale'''<br />
! scope="col" style="width: 6%;"| '''Auth'''<br />
! scope="col" style="width: 10%;"| '''Capture'''<br />
! scope="col" style="width: 6%;"| '''Void'''<br />
! scope="col" style="width: 10%;"| '''Refund'''<br />
! scope="col" style="width: 6%;"| '''Get status'''<br />
! scope="col" style="width: 6%;"| '''Accept'''<br />
! scope="col" style="width: 6%;"| '''Decline'''<br />
! scope="col" style="width: 6%;"| '''Test'''<br />
! scope="col" style="width: 6%;"| '''3D-Secure via <br/>Cardinal Commerce'''<br />
! scope="col" style="width: 6%;"| '''Tokenization'''<br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.paypal.com/ PayPal]<br />
| PayFlow Pro<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| <br />
| 3d Secure<br />built in<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.paypal.com/ PayPal]<br />
| PayPal Payments Pro (PayPal API)<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.paypal.com/ PayPal]<br />
| PayPal Payments Pro (Payflow API)<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.anz.com/ Australia and New Zealand Banking Group Limited]<br />
| ANZ eGate<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://paymentgateway.americanexpress.com/ American Express]<br />
| American Express Web-Services API Integration<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.cybersource.com/ CyberSource Corporation]<br />
| Authorize.Net AIM<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + m<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.cybersource.com/ CyberSource Corporation]<br />
| Authorize.Net AIM XML<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.cybersource.com/ CyberSource Corporation]<br />
| Authorize.Net CIM<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.beanstream.com/ Digital River, Inc.]<br />
| Beanstream, a Digital River Company/FirstData Canada <br />&nbsp;<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://bluepay.com/xpayments-partner-page BluePay]<br />
| BluePay <br />&nbsp;<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [https://www.braintreepayments.com/ Braintree, a division of PayPal, Inc.]<br />
| Braintree<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.caledoncard.com/ Blue Pay Canada (ex. Caledon Computer Systems, Inc.)]<br />
| Blue Pay Canada (ex. Caledon)<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.cardinalcommerce.com/ CardinalCommerce Corporation]<br />
| Cardinal Commerce Centinel<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| 3d Secure<br />built in<br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.chasepaymentech.com/ Chase Paymentech]<br />
| Chase Paymentech <br />&nbsp;<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| <br />
| <br />
|<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.cybersource.com/ CyberSource]<br />
| CyberSource - SOAP toolkit API <br />&nbsp;<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.dibspayment.com/ DIBS Payment Services AB]<br />
| DIBS<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://digitalriverpayments.co.uk/ Digital River, Inc.]<br />
| Digital River World Payments / Beanstream<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.securepay.com.au/ SecurePay Pty Ltd]<br />
| [http://www.directone.com.au/ DirectOne - Direct Interface] <br />&nbsp;<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [https://secure.5thdl.com Sparrow (ex. 5th Dimension Logisitics, LLC)]<br />
| Sparrow (ex. 5th Dimension Gateway)<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.echo-inc.com/ Electronic Clearing House, Inc.]<br />
| ECHO NVP<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.elavon.com/ Elavon, Inc.]<br />
| Elavon Converge<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| 3d Secure<br />built in<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.barclaycardbusiness.co.uk/about_us.html Barclaycard Business]<br />
| ePDQ MPI XML (Phased out) <br />&nbsp;<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.eprocessingnetwork.com/Info.html eProcessing Network, LLC]<br />
| eProcessing Network - Transparent Database Engine<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.moneris.com/ Moneris Solutions]<br />
| eSELECTplus <br />&nbsp;<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.eway.com.au/Company/Company.aspx Web Active Corporation Pty Ltd]<br />
| eWay Realtime Payments XML<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.globalpaymentsinc.com Global Payments, Inc]<br />
| Global Iris/HSBC - RealAuth Remote<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| 3d Secure<br />built in<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.goemerchant.com/ GoEmerchant, LLC]<br />
| GoEmerchant - XML Gateway API<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.heidelpay.de Heidelberger Payment GmbH]<br />
| HeidelPay<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.innovativegateway.com/ Intuit, Inc. Innovative Gateway]<br />
| Innovative Gateway<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.itransact.com/ iTransact, Inc.]<br />
| iTransact XML<br />&nbsp;<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.firstdata.com/ First Data Corporation]<br />
| First Data Payeezy Gateway (ex- Global Gateway e4)<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.merituspayment.com/ Meritus Payment Solutions]<br />
| Meritus Web Host<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />(works only in "Sale" mode, is disabled in "Auth only" mode)<br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.netbilling.com/ Netbilling, Inc.]<br />
| Netbilling - Direct Mode 3.1 <br />&nbsp;<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.netregistry.com.au/ Netregistry Pty Ltd]<br />
| NetRegistry <br />&nbsp;<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.ogone.com/ Ingenico Payment Services (former Ogone)]<br />
| Ingenico/Ogone/ePDQ e-Commerce<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.paygate.net/ PayGate]<br />
| PayGate Korea <br />&nbsp;<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.psigate.com/ Payment Services Interactive Gateway Inc.]<br />
| PSiGate XML API<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.quantumgateway.com/ Quantum Services LLC]<br />
| QuantumGateway - Transparent QGWdatabase Engine<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
|<br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.quantumgateway.com/ Quantum Services LLC]<br />
| QuantumGateway - XML Requester<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://payments.intuit.com/ Intuit Inc.]<br />
| Intuit QuickBooks Payments<br />&nbsp;<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.realexpayments.com/ Realex Payments]<br />
| Realex<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
|<br />
|<br />
| <br />
| 3d Secure<br />built in<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.sagepay.com/ Sage Pay]<br />
| Sage Pay Go - Direct Interface<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| 3d Secure<br />built in<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.securepay.com/ SecurePay.com Inc.]<br />
| SecurePay USA<br />&nbsp;<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.securepay.com.au/ SecurePay - A Business of Australia Post]<br />
| SecurePay Australia<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [https://www.simplify.com/commerce/ MasterCard]<br />
| Simplify Commerce by MasterCard<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
|<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.skipjack.com/ Skipjack Financial Services, Inc.]<br />
| SkipJack<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.usaepay.com/ GorCorp Inc.]<br />
| USA ePay - Transaction Gateway API<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.elavon.com/ Elavon, Inc.]<br />
| Virtual Merchant - Merchant Provided Form<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.plugnpay.com/ Plug and Pay Technologies]<br />
| WebXpress<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.worldpay.com/ Worldpay]<br />
| Worldpay Corporate Gateway - Direct Model<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p, m<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| 3d Secure<br />built in<br />
| <br />
|- style="vertical-align:top;"<br />
| [http://www.worldpay.us/ WorldPay US, Inc.]<br />
| WorldPay US <br />&nbsp;<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]] + p<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| [[File:Check.svg|25px]]<br />
|- <br />
|}<br />
<br />
[[Category:X-Payments User Manual]]</div>
Dohtur